Titans

All Rounder

#PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
1Bhaskar Yadram118 1158818.201157
2Christopher Barnwell223160111718.5110712
3Dimitri Adams12181070502
4Marvin Darlington786027153703
5Navin Stewart8258472501567
6Taahaa Warraich311000000
7Trevon Griffith3042181917200977
8Trinson Carmichael29392026211612

Wicket Keeper

#PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
1Akeem Dodson3531120000
2Jaladh Dua126140380000
3Tabib Ahmed000040361

Batsman

#PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
1Avo Singh00000000
2Hemendra Ramdihal00000000
3Javein Thomas5870433090
4Mohamed Shaw29000000
5Richard Ramdeen2019300000

Bowler

#PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
1Damion Jacobs880030.5018616
2Tahmid Ahmed00000000
QUICK CONTACT INFO

Whether you have a question about teams, trials, pricing, league, tickets or anything else, our team is ready to answer all your questions

b Monday-Friday: 9am to 5pm;

Satuday: 10am to 2pm

Skip to content